ARCA Menards Series Qualifying Results

Bush’s Beans 200 | Sioux Chief Showdown

Bristol Motor Speedway

Bms Bushs 200
Arca Showdown 2021
  • Qualifying results
PosNo.NameSponsorBest TmBest SpeedLapsIn LapDiff
118Sammy Smith*TMC Toyota15.171126.47821
281Brandon JonesMenards/Homewerks Toyota15.222126.054220.051
317Taylor Gray*DGR Ford15.229125.996210.058
420Jesse Love*Crecent Tools Toyota15.385124.719310.214
523Connor MosackNic Taylor Chevrolet15.393124.654330.222
643Daniel Dye*Champion Container Chevrolet15.4124.597310.229
76Rajah Caruth*Max Siegal Inc./Gainbridge Chevrolet15.468124.05430.297
82Nick SanchezGainbridge/Max Siegal Inc Chevrolet15.474124.002320.303
915Parker Chase*Ontivity Toyota15.483123.929330.312
103Mason Diaz*Solid Rock Carrier/Crow Wing Recycling Toyota15.501123.786220.33
111Jake Finch*Phoenix Construction Toyota15.555123.356320.384
1255Conner Jones*Jones Utilities Toyota15.662122.513330.491
1325Toni Breidinger*Pit Viper Toyota15.664122.497320.493
1430Amber Balcean*Icon Ford15.664122.497330.493
1591Justin Carroll*Carrolls Automotive Toyota15.713122.115210.542
1651Andres Perez de Lara*DGR Ford15.757121.774310.586
1773Andy Jankowiak*Planter Box Toyota15.823121.267430.652
1849Ashton Higgins*Leap Frog Landscaping/Alliance Driveway Solutions Toyota15.825121.251430.654
1935Greg Van Alst*CB Fabricating Ford15.833121.19420.662
2095Tanner Arns*Cedar City RV Toyota15.834121.182530.663
2144Ron Vandermeir Jr.*Mac Rak Repair/Finish Line Flooring Ford15.93120.452440.759
2242Christian RoseWest Virgina Tourism #Almost Heaven Chevrolet16.079119.336330.908
2360Michael LiraACL Remodeling LLC/Girem Tile Chevrolet16.254118.051441.083
2411Zachary Tinkle*Racing for Rescues Ford16.617115.472211.446
2501Stephanie Moyer*Harry’s U Pull It Toyota16.915113.438331.744
2612D.L. WilsonHeart O’Texas Speedway Chevrolet17.198111.571332.027
2710Tim Monroe*Fast Track Racing Toyota17.483109.752222.312
2848Brad SmithCopraya.com Chevrolet18.51103.663323.339
2902Leland Honeyman*LH Waterfront Construction Chevrolet10